Расписание для учащихся с 03.12. по 15.12.2018 г.
┌─────────────────────────┐
│          17ТМ           │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК  03.12.2018г.│
├─────────────────────────┤
│ 1 Бел.язык(пр.л)      41│
│   Мисюченко Н.В.        │
│ 2 Прогр.об дляАО     58!│
│   Агеенко Е.И.          │
│ 3 Прогр.об дляАО     58!│
│   Агеенко Е.И.          │
│ 4 Эконом.организ      33│
│   Сеничкина В.К.        │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ВТОРНИК      04.12.2018г.│
├─────────────────────────┤
│ 1 Прогр.об дляАО     58!│
│   Агеенко Е.И.          │
│ 2 Прогр.об дляАО     58!│
│   Агеенко Е.И.          │
│ 3 Осн.менеджмент      30│
│   Ковальчук Г.Л.        │
│ 4 Эконом.организ      33│
│   Сеничкина В.К.        │
├─────────────────────────┤
│СРЕДА      05.12.2018г.  │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ 1 Проект ТП об.м      55│
│   Булат С.Т.            │
│ 2 Эконом.организ      33│
│   Сеничкина В.К.        │
│ 3 Прогр.об дляАО     58!│
│   Агеенко Е.И.          │
│ 4 Прогр.об дляАО     58!│
│   Агеенко Е.И.          │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ЧЕТВЕРГ    06.12.2018г.  │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ 1 Прогр.об дляАО     58!│
│   Агеенко Е.И.          │
│ 2 Прогр.об дляАО     58!│
│   Агеенко Е.И.          │
│ 3 Осн.менеджмент      30│
│   Ковальчук Г.Л.        │
│ 4 Эконом.организ      33│
│   Сеничкина В.К.        │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ПЯТНИЦА     07.12.2018 г.│
├─────────────────────────┤
│ 1 Прогр.об дляАО     58!│
│   Агеенко Е.И.          │
│ 2 Прогр.об дляАО     58!│
│   Агеенко Е.И.          │
│ 3 Эконом.организ      33│
│   Сеничкина В.К.        │
│ 4 Эконом.организ      33│
│   Сеничкина В.К.        │
├─────────────────────────┤
│СУББОТА     08.12.2018г. │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ 1 Прогр.об дляАО     58!│
│   Агеенко Е.И.          │
│ 2 Прогр.об дляАО     58!│
│   Агеенко Е.И.          │
│ 3 Осн.менеджмент      30│
│   Ковальчук Г.Л.        │
│ 4 Проект ТП об.м      55│
│   Булат С.Т.            │
└─────────────────────────┘
 
┌─────────────────────────┐
│          17ТМ           │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК  10.12.2018г.│
├─────────────────────────┤
│ 1 Проект ТП об.м      55│
│   Булат С.Т.            │
│ 2 Проект ТП об.м      55│
│   Булат С.Т.            │
│ 3 Эконом.организ      33│
│   Сеничкина В.К.        │
│ 4 Эконом.организ      33│
│   Сеничкина В.К.        │
│   КОНСУЛЬТАЦИЯ 14:10    │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ВТОРНИК      11.12.2018г.│
├─────────────────────────┤
│ 1 Эконом.организ      33│
│   Сеничкина В.К.        │
│   ЭКЗАМЕН 08:00         │
│ 3 Прогр.об дляАО     58!│
│   Агеенко Е.И.          │
│   КОНСУЛЬТАЦИЯ 14:00    │
├─────────────────────────┤
│СРЕДА       12.12.2018г. │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ 1 Прогр.об дляАО     58!│
│   Агеенко Е.И.          │
│   ЭКЗАМЕН 08:00         │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ЧЕТВЕРГ     13.12.2018г. │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ 1 Ин.язык(пр.л)      45!│
│   Соколовская И.Н.      │
│ 2 Сист.авт.проек      53│
│   Ильющенко И.П.        │
│ 3 Проект ТП об.м      55│
│   Булат С.Т.            │
│ 4 Проект.маш.пр.     24!│
│   Семенова О.П.         │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ПЯТНИЦА    14.12.2018г.  │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ 1 Ин.язык(пр.л)      45!│
│   Соколовская И.Н.      │
│ 2 Орг.маш.произв      30│
│   Ковальчук Г.Л.        │
│ 3 Сист.авт.проек      53│
│   Ильющенко И.П.        │
│ 4 Проект ТП об.м      55│
│   Булат С.Т.            │
├─────────────────────────┤
│СУББОТА     15.12.2018г. │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ 1 Проект.маш.пр.     24!│
│   Семенова О.П.         │
│ 2 Орг.маш.произв      30│
│   Ковальчук Г.Л.        │
│ 3 Сист.авт.проек      53│
│   Ильющенко И.П.        │
│ 4 Проект ТП об.м      55│
│   Булат С.Т.            │
└─────────────────────────┘
  
Расписание занятий с 10.12.2018 г. по 22.12.2018г.
┌─────────────────────────┐
│          15МЭ           │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК   10.12.2018г│
├─────────────────────────┤
│ 1 Эл.измерения        67│
│   Сермяжко В.М.         │
│ 2 Эл.измерения        67│
│   Сермяжко В.М.         │
│ 3 Ин.язык(пр.л)       50│
│   Дорош О.И.            │
│ 4 Эл.машины.          74│
│   Коршунова А.В.        │
│ 5 Эл.машины.          74│
│   Коршунова А.В.        │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ВТОРНИК     11.12.2018г. │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ 1 Эл.измерения        67│
│   Сермяжко В.М.         │
│ 2 Ин.язык(пр.л)       50│
│   Дорош О.И.            │
│ 3 Осн.авт.и микр     70!│
│   Трофимович Ж.Н.       │
│ 4 Эл.машины.          74│
│   Коршунова А.В.        │
│ 5 Эл.машины.          74│
│   Коршунова А.В.        │
├─────────────────────────┤
│СРЕДА       12.12.2018г  │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ 1 Ин.язык(пр.л)       50│
│   Дорош О.И.            │
│ 2 Осн.авт.и микр     70!│
│   Трофимович Ж.Н.       │
│ 3 Эл.машины.          74│
│   Коршунова А.В.        │
│ 4 Эл.машины.          74│
│   Коршунова А.В.        │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ЧЕТВЕРГ     13.12.2018г  │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ 1 Эл.измерения        67│
│   Сермяжко В.М.         │
│ 2 Осн.авт.и микр     70!│
│   Трофимович Ж.Н.       │
│ 3 Осн.авт.и микр     70!│
│   Трофимович Ж.Н.       │
│ 4 Эл.машины.          74│
│   Коршунова А.В.        │
│ 5 Эл.машины.          74│
│   Коршунова А.В.        │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ПЯТНИЦА      14.12.2018г.│
├─────────────────────────┤
│ 1 Осн.авт.и микр     70!│
│   Трофимович Ж.Н.       │
│ 2 Эл.машины.          74│
│   Коршунова А.В.        │
│ 3 Эл.машины.          74│
│   Коршунова А.В.        │
│ 4 Эл.машины.          74│
│   Коршунова А.В.        │
│  КОНСУЛЬТАЦИЯ 14:10     │
├─────────────────────────┤
│СУББОТА      15.12.2018г.│
├─────────────────────────┤
│ 1 Эл.машины.          74│
│   Коршунова А.В.        │
│ ЭКЗАМЕН 08:00           │
└─────────────────────────┘
  
┌─────────────────────────┐
│          15МЭ           │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК  17.12.2018Г.│
├─────────────────────────┤
│ 1 Информ.техн.       39!│
│   Колбасенко О.П.       │
│ 2 Осн.электропр.      65│
│   Авчинникова В.В.      │
│ 3 Электробезопас      67│
│   Сермяжко В.М.         │
│ 4 Эл.аппараты         66│
│   Исмаилова Е.В.        │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ВТОРНИК    18.12.2018Г.  │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ 1 Эл.аппараты         66│
│   Исмаилова Е.В.        │
│ 2 Осн.электропр.      65│
│   Авчинникова В.В.      │
│ 3 Эл.измерения        67│
│   Сермяжко В.М.         │
│ КОНСУЛЬТАЦИЯ 12:20      │
├─────────────────────────┤
│СРЕДА       19.12.2018Г. │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ 1 Эл.измерения        67│
│   Сермяжко В.М.         │
│   ЭКЗАМЕН 08:00         │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ЧЕТВЕРГ     20.12.2018Г. │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ 1 Информ.техн.       39!│
│   Колбасенко О.П.       │
│ 2 Бел.язык(пр.л)      41│
│   Мисюченко Н.В.        │
│ 3 Осн.авт.и микр     70!│
│   Трофимович Ж.Н.       │
│  КОНСУЛЬТАЦИЯ 12:20     │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ПЯТНИЦА     21.12.2018Г. │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ 1 Осн.авт.и микр     70!│
│   Трофимович Ж.Н.       │
│   ЭКЗАМЕН 08:00         │
├─────────────────────────┤
│СУББОТА     22.12.2018Г. │
├─────────────────────────┤
│ 1 Электр.освещен      66│
│   Матвеева О.Н.         │
│ 2 Стандарт и кач      30│
│   Ковальчук Г.Л.        │
│ 3 Защ.населения        2│
│   Мышко Т.А.            │
└─────────────────────────┘